- Startdatum:2020-06-08
- Enddatum:2020-06-21
- Typ:Online Invite
- Preisgeld:EPL Spots
- Ort:Online
- Event / Turnier:EPL
2020-06-21
2020-06-08Abschlussplatzierung
ESL Pro League Season 12 - NA Qualifier
# | Team | Zusätzlicher Gewinn |
---|---|---|
1. |
|
Season 12 Spot |
ESL Pro League Season 12 - EU Qualifier
# | Team | Zusätzlicher Gewinn |
---|---|---|
1. |
|
Season 12 Spot |
2. |
|
Season 12 Spot |
ESL Pro League Season 12 - SA Qualifier
# | Team | Zusätzlicher Gewinn |
---|---|---|
1. |
|
Season 12 Spot |
ESL Pro League Season 12 - Asia Qualifier
# | Team | Zusätzlicher Gewinn |
---|---|---|
1. |
China
|
Season 12 Spot |
ESL Pro League Season 12 - OCE Qualifier
# | Team | Zusätzlicher Gewinn |
---|---|---|
1. |
|
Season 12 Spot |
Asia Qualifier
OCE Qualifier
EU Qualifier
SA Qualifier
NA Qualifier
Teilnehmerübersicht
Teilnehmerübersicht EU
BIG (Season 11)
Sprout (Season 10)
North (Season 11)
forZe (Season 11)
GODSENT (Season 11)
OG (Season 11)
Virtus.pro (Season 11)
Team Spirit (Season 11)
HellRaisers (Season 10)
Heroic (Season 10)
Team Singularity (Season 10)
HAVU Gaming (MDL Season 32)
Teilnehmerübersicht NA
FURIA Esports (Season 11)
Infinity Esports (Season 10)
Triumph (MDL Season 32)
/ Teilnehmerübersicht SA
DETONA Gaming (Season 10)
Isurus Gaming (Season 10)
BIG (Season 11)
Sprout (Season 10)
North (Season 11)
forZe (Season 11)
GODSENT (Season 11)
OG (Season 11)
Virtus.pro (Season 11)
Team Spirit (Season 11)
HellRaisers (Season 10)
Heroic (Season 10)
Team Singularity (Season 10)
HAVU Gaming (MDL Season 32)
Teilnehmerübersicht NA
FURIA Esports (Season 11)
Infinity Esports (Season 10)
Triumph (MDL Season 32)
/ Teilnehmerübersicht SA
DETONA Gaming (Season 10)
Isurus Gaming (Season 10)
/ Teilnehmerübersicht OCE
Chiefs eSports Club (Season 10)
ORDER (Season 10)
Avant Gaming (Season 10)
Paradox Esports (Season 10)
Ground Zero Gaming (Season 10)
Teilnehmerübersicht Asia
Lucid Dream (Season 10)
Beyond Esports (Season 10)
Paper Rex (Season 10)
Big Time Regal Gaming (Season 10)
TYLOO (Season 10)
ViCi Gaming (Season 10)
Invictus Gaming (Season 10)
Chiefs eSports Club (Season 10)
ORDER (Season 10)
Avant Gaming (Season 10)
Paradox Esports (Season 10)
Ground Zero Gaming (Season 10)
Teilnehmerübersicht Asia
Lucid Dream (Season 10)
Beyond Esports (Season 10)
Paper Rex (Season 10)
Big Time Regal Gaming (Season 10)
TYLOO (Season 10)
ViCi Gaming (Season 10)
Invictus Gaming (Season 10)
Zeitplan
Montag, 08. Juni 2020 bis
Mittwoch, 10. Juni 2020
NA Qualifier
Donnerstag, 11. Juni 2020 bis
Freitag, 19. Juni 2020
EU Qualifier
Mittwoch, 10. Juni 2020
NA Qualifier
Donnerstag, 11. Juni 2020 bis
Freitag, 19. Juni 2020
EU Qualifier
Donnerstag, 18. Juni 2020
SA Qualifier
Freitag, 19. Juni 2020 bis
Sonntag, 21. Juni 2020
Asia & OCE Qualifier
SA Qualifier
Freitag, 19. Juni 2020 bis
Sonntag, 21. Juni 2020
Asia & OCE Qualifier